Walther Dettmann

(Kolobrzeg 1914 -  1984 )
DETTMANN Walther Wellen In Der Brandung

Jeschke-Greve-Hauff-Van Vliet
Jun 9, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Walther Dettmann at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of Walther Dettmann

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Walther Dettmann - Wellen In Der Brandung

Original 1960
Starting price:

Lot number: 293
Walther Dettmann - Hohe See

Walther Dettmann - Hohe See

Starting price:

Lot number: 2563
Walther Dettmann - Dunkle Brandung

Starting price:

Lot number: 2564
Walther Dettmann - Offenes Meer Mit Segelschiffen In Der Dämmerung

Starting price:

Lot number: 3523
Walther Dettmann - Meeresbrandung In Der Dämmerung

Lot number: 3483
Dettmann, Walter (1914 Berlin 1984)
Meeresbrandung in der Dämmerung. Öl/Lwd., re. u. sign. 70x 100 cm.