Bela Dery

(1870 -  1932 )
DERY Bela Alberi Da Frutta

Sotheby's
Dec 12, 2007
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Bela Dery at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Déry Béla

Along with Bela Dery, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Carlo Domenici, Leonardo Bazzaro, Cosimo Privato, Giovanni Segantini, Mario Capuzzo, Emanuele Rambaldi, Filippo De Pisis
17

Some works of Bela Dery

Extracted between 17 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Bela Dery -  Venise

Bela Dery - Venise

Lot number: 120
Bela Dery - Vue Animée D\’une Place D\’amsterdam

Original 1927

Lot number: 135
Bela Dery - Warsawa

Bela Dery - Warsawa

Lot number: 393
Bela Dery - Felvidéki Város

Bela Dery - Felvidéki Város

Original 1906

Lot number: 127
127
Déry Béla
(Budapest, 1870 - Budapest, 1932)

Felvidéki város

olaj, vászon

82*100 cm

j.j.l.: Déri Béla; ho: vándorkiállítás, 1906, 106 szám