Willibald Demmel

(1914 -  1989 )
DEMMEL Willibald Meran - Burg Tirol

Palais Dorotheum
May 12, 2017
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Willibald Demmel at auctions worldwide.
Along with Willibald Demmel, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Edward Harrison Compton, Otto Miller-Diflo, Rudolf Sieck, Franz Theodor Türcke, Ludwig Dill, Robert Frank-Krauss, Adolf Frey-Moock
15

Some works of Willibald Demmel

Extracted between 15 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Willibald Demmel - Gstadt/chiemsee

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2059
Willibald Demmel - Hühnerhof

Willibald Demmel - Hühnerhof

Lot number: 289
Gemälde Willibald Demmel 1914 München - 1989 Gstadt "Hühnerhof" u. re. sign. u. dat. Demmel 63 Öl/Platte, 40 x 60 cm Lit.: AKL
Willibald Demmel - Frau Pankofer Rosenheim

Starting price:

Lot number: 2880
Willibald Demmel - Meran - Burg Tirol

Original 1955
Starting price:

Lot number: 123