Luc Deleu

(1944 )
DELEU LUC Projet Pour Recyclage De Belgique En Pays Agraire

Ferraton
Dec 14, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Luc Deleu at auctions worldwide.
22

Some works of Luc Deleu

Extracted between 22 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Luc Deleu - Zonder Titel

Luc Deleu - Zonder Titel

Original 1983
Starting price:

Lot number: 1204
Description: LUC DELEU (°1944) Zonder titel. Originele kleurenfoto. Getekend en gedateerd op verso 'Deleu '83', genummerd 5/7. In kader. 480 x 740 mm LUC DELEU (°1944) Sans titre. Photographie en couleurs originale. Signée, datée et numérotée. Encadrée. 480 x 740 mm LUC DELEU (°1944) Untitled. Original colour photograph. Signed, dated and numbered on the reverse. Framed. 480 x 740 mm
Luc Deleu - 7 Jours

Luc Deleu - 7 Jours

Original 1993
Starting price:

Lot number: 1259
LUC DELEU(1944) Print and gouache on paper, mounted on canvas. Signed and dated on the reverse. 1750 x 1060 mm LUC DELEU(1944) '7 jours' (1993). Print en gouache op papier, gemonteerd op doek. Getekend en gedateerd op verso 'Luc Deleu (19)93'. Niet in kader. 1750 x 1060 mm LUC DELEU(1944) Estampe et gouache sur papier, montée sur toile. Signée et datée. 1750 x 1060 mm
Luc Deleu - Projet Pour Recyclage De Belgique En Pays Agraire

Original 1979

Lot number: 569
Luc Deleu - Mobile Medium Architecture Promotion

Original 1974

Lot number: 1190