Louis H. Delcus

XIX-XX Century -
DELCUS Louis H. Paysages

Aguttes
Feb 15, 2008
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Louis H. Delcus at auctions worldwide.
Along with Louis H. Delcus, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Ernest Auguste Le Vilain, Frants Roubaud, Wojciech Von Kossak, Sam Markitante, Konstantin Egorovich Makovski, Paul Lecomte, Albert Vianelli

Some works of Louis H. Delcus

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Louis H. Delcus - Forêt En Automne

Lot number: 19
Louis H. DELCUS (XIX-XX)
Forêt en automne
Aquarelle
Signée en bas à droite 36 x 54 cm (14,1 x 21,3 in.)

Watercolour, signed lower right
Louis H. Delcus - Paysages

Louis H. Delcus - Paysages

Lot number: 12