Marc-Raymond Delamoriniere

(1904 )
DELAMORINIERE Marc-Raymond Port D'alger

Aguttes
Feb 17, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Marc-Raymond Delamoriniere at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Marc-Raymond Delamoriniere

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Marc-Raymond Delamoriniere - Port D'alger

Original 1942

Gross Price
Lot number: 67
Traduire // translate
Marc Raymond DELAMORINIERE (né en 1904)
Port d'Alger
Huile sur panneau, signée et datée 42 en bas à gauche
50 x 92 cm - 195/8 x 361/4 in.
Oil on panel, signed and dated 42 lower left