Baptiste Debombourg

(1978 )
DEBOMBOURG Baptiste Tradition Of Excellence Viii (colt 1911)

Artcurial | Briest - Poulain - F. Tajan
Oct 24, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Baptiste Debombourg at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Baptiste Debombourg

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Baptiste Debombourg - Aggravure Xix

Original 2012
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 299

Baptiste DEBOMBOURG

(Né en 1978)
AGGRAVURE XIX - 2012

Agrafes sur panneau peint

Signé, daté et titré au dos "Aggravure XIX, Baptiste Debombourg, 2012"

h: 60 w: 50 d: 6 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, Belgique
Commentaire : STAPLES ON PAINTED PANEL; SIGNED, DATED AND TITLED ON THE REVERSE
Baptiste Debombourg - Tradition Of Excellence Viii (colt 1911)

Original 2010

Gross Price
Lot number: 122