J De Toul

? Century -
DE TOUL J Fantasia

Sotheby's
Oct 9, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of J De Toul at auctions worldwide.

Some works of J De Toul

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
J De Toul - La Caravane

J De Toul - La Caravane

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 225
J De Toul - Fantasia

J De Toul - Fantasia

Gross Price
Lot number: 84
LOT 84
J*** DE TOUL, ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XXÈME SIÈCLE

FANTASIA
J*** DE TOUL, FRENCH SCHOOL 20TH CENTURY ; FANTASIA ; SIGNED LOWER LEFT ; GOUACHE ON PAPER
Signé en bas à gauche Jul. de Toul.
Gouache sur papier beige
23,5 x 55 cm ; 9 1/4 by 21 2/3 in