Júlia De Souza Machado

(1800 -  1900 )
DE SOUZA MACHADO JÚLIA Paisagem Com Meninos

Cabral Moncada
Jul 11, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Júlia De Souza Machado at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Júlia De Souza Machado

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Júlia De Souza Machado - Paisagem Com Meninos

Lot number: 328

Lot number: 133
JÚLIA DE SOUZA MACHADO - SÉC. XIX/XX (mais)
Paisagem com meninos
carvão sobre papel
assinado no passepartout
Dim. - 31 x 41 cm