José Francisco De Sousa

(1800 -  1900 )
DE SOUSA José Francisco Casario
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of José Francisco De Sousa at auctions worldwide.

Some works of José Francisco De Sousa

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
José Francisco De Sousa - Casario

Lot number: 579
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE SOUSA -SÉC. XIX/XX

Casario

óleo sobre cartão

assinado

Dim. - 38 x 49 cm