Jean De Sieg

? Century -
DE SIEG Jean  Belgian Landscape
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jean De Sieg at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Jean De Sieg

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jean De Sieg -  Belgian Landscape

Original 1932
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 83
Description: Jean de Sieg Ostende 1932 - Belgian landscape painter. Belgian Landscape Oil/cardboard, 27 x 36 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. J. de Sieg 1932.