Suze De Lint

(1878 -  1953 )
DE LINT Suze Bloemstuk
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Suze De Lint at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Suze De Lint

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Suze De Lint - Bloemstuk

Suze De Lint - Bloemstuk

Gross Price
Lot number: 187
Suze de Lint (1878-1953)
'Bloemstuk'
r.o. get.
aquarel, 26x25 cm
Daarbij: Das (20e eeuw)
Snelweg over een Nederlandse rivier
r.o. get.
gouache, 29x48 cm