Rene De Keyzer

(1883 )
DE KEYZER Rene 'etang En Automne/après-midi D'octobre'

Bernaerts
Dec 14, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Rene De Keyzer at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Rene De Keyser

Rene De Keyser

5

Some works of Rene De Keyzer

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Rene De Keyzer - Chemin Forestier

Lot number: 209
Rene De Keyzer - Veldkapel In De Antwerpse Kempen

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 146
Ref: 0146 -
Order
Ref2 : 2009/303002
Artist/Author: De Keyzer René (Belgische kunstenaar)
Category: Painting
Description:Veldkapel in de Antwerpse Kempen
Olieverf op doek,
Gesigneerd: René De Keyzer
320 x 160 cm
Prijs: 1,250€ / 1,500€
Rene De Keyzer - 'etang En Automne/après-midi D'octobre'

Lot number: 143
RENE DE KEYSER (1883-?)

'Etang en automne/après-midi d'octobre' Canvas. Signed 'René de Keyser'.
34 x 60
Sale date : 14/12/2009

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 55
Ref: 0055 -
Order
Ref2 : 2009/303002
Category: Painting
Olieverf op doek,
Gesigneerd: René De Keyzer
320 x 160 cm
Prijs: 1,250€ / 1,500€