Jaime De Jaraiz

Spain (1934 )
JARAIZ de Jaime O Guarda-jóias

Palacio do Correio Velho /Oct 14, 2016
200.00 - 400.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Jaime De Jaraiz at auctions worldwide.
Along with Jaime De Jaraiz, our clients also searched for the following authors:
August Puig Bosch, D. Alvarez Gomez Domingo, Antoni Olle Pinell, Nuria Llimona, Sebastia Badia, Josep Colomer, Alexandre Siches Piera
14

Some works of Jaime De Jaraiz

Extracted between 14 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Jaime De Jaraiz - Niña Con Pájaro

Starting price:

Lot number: 189
Jaime De Jaraiz - Niña Con Manzanas

Starting price:

Lot number: 190
Jaime De Jaraiz - O Guarda-jóias

Lot number: 554
JAIME DE JARAIZ, Jaime Garcia Sanchez (1934-2007) O Guarda-Jóias Óleo sobre tela Assinado Dim. aprox.: 60 x 50 cm.
Jaime De Jaraiz - A Paz

Jaime De Jaraiz - A Paz

Lot number: 555