Frank Tromp De Haas

XX Century -
DE HAAS Frank Tromp Stilleven Met Fles En Citroen
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Frank Tromp De Haas at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Frank Tromp De Haas

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Frank Tromp De Haas - Stilleven Met Fles En Citroen

Lot number: 30
Lot 30: Frank Tromp de Haas (20e eeuw)

Stilleven met fles en citroen rechtsonder get. olieverf op board, 50x59 cm