Victor De Groux

Belgium (1895 -  1973 )
de GROUX Victor Les Moissons

Galerie Moderne
Jan 29, 2019
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Victor De Groux at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Degroux Victor

Along with Victor De Groux, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Emilio Tadini, Jules De Bruycker, Gaston Bogaert, Charles Lebon, Marguerite Marie Martin, Georges Creten, Leon Danchin
30

Some works of Victor De Groux

Extracted between 30 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Victor De Groux - Paysage Animé

Lot number: 2056099
Victor De Groux - Rivière En Sous-bois

Lot number: 1296001
Catégorie: Paintings Artiste(s): DE GROUX Victor Huile sur toile signée Victor De Groux "Rivière en sous-bois" (100x125cm)
Victor De Groux - Les Gilles De Binche

Original 1929

Lot number: 166
Victor De Groux - Canal En Flandres

Lot number: 350