C. De Cocker

DE COCKER C. Vrouwelijke Liefde In Vijf Variaties
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of C. De Cocker at auctions worldwide.

Some works of C. De Cocker

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
C. De Cocker - Vrouwelijke Liefde In Vijf Variaties

Original 1975
Starting price:

Lot number: 1184
Description: C. DE COCKER XX 'Vrouwelijke liefde in vijf variaties'. Set of five colour lithographs. All signed, dated and numbered in pencil. Blad: 670 x 480 mm C. DE COCKER XX 'Vrouwelijke liefde in vijf variaties' (1975). Kleurenlitho. Een reeks van vijf. Alle getekend en gedateerd in potlood 'C. De Cocker '75' en genummerd 22/70. Blad: 670 x 480 mm