Frans De Cock

(1864 -  1942 )
COCK de Frans Drei Landschaftsszenen

Dobiaschofsky
May 12, 2012
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Frans De Cock at auctions worldwide.
Along with Frans De Cock, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Binstead, Andre Bogaert, Maurice Hagemans, Gust Kulche, Frans Lamberechts, Henri Jozef Pauwels, Armand Apol
3

Some works of Frans De Cock

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Frans De Cock - Drei Landschaftsszenen

Lot number: 3082
Frans De Cock - Cloître En Ruines Animé

Lot number: 13
DE COCK Frans (?) (XIXème).
Huile sur toile "Cloître en ruines animé". Signé en bas à droite Frans De Cock (?) et daté 1866. Dim.:54x65cm.
Frans De Cock - Meisje Op Het Strand.

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 12606623