Georges De Burlet

(1800 -  1800 )
DE BURLET Georges Paysage

Rops
Aug 29, 2010
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Georges De Burlet at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Georges De Burlet

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Georges De Burlet - Paysage Lacustre

Lot number: 1091
Georges De Burlet - Le Chenal De Nieuport

Original 1897

Lot number: 178
Georges De Burlet - Paysage

Georges De Burlet - Paysage

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2442002
Ref: 2442002 -
Order
Artist/Author: DE BURLET Georges
Category: Graphic Arts
Description:Aquarelle paysage signée de BURLET (46x30)