Marguerite Anne De Blonay

(1897 -  1966 )
BLONAY de Marguerite Anne L'elephant
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Marguerite Anne De Blonay at auctions worldwide.
Along with Marguerite Anne De Blonay, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Casimir Zagourski, Eduardo Morales, André Ragot, Georges Rose, Jean Bouchaud, Serge Gres, Adriaan Herman Gouwe

Some works of Marguerite Anne De Blonay

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Marguerite Anne De Blonay - L'elephant

Lot number: 318
DEBLONAY
M.
(ECOLE FRANCAISE DEBUT DU XXE SIECLE)
L’ELEPHANT.
Huile surtoile signée en bas à gauche.
70 x 53 cm.