A. De Beruette

XIX Century -
DE BERUETTE A. Le Repos En Montagne
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of A. De Beruette at auctions worldwide.

Some works of A. De Beruette

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
A. De Beruette - Le Repos En Montagne

Lot number: 148
A. de BERUETTE (XIXème siècle)

Le repos en montagne

Huile sur panneau

Signé en bas à droite 23,5 x 39,7 cm

Etiquette au dos

Oil on panel Signed lower right 9 1/5 x 15 3/5 in. Stamp on the back