Rebecca Dautremer

DAUTREMER Rebecca Sirènes

Millon & Associés
Nov 19, 2011
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Rebecca Dautremer at auctions worldwide.
7

Some works of Rebecca Dautremer

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Rebecca Dautremer - Dans La Rue

Original 1971

Lot number: 67
Rebecca Dautremer (née en 1971) Dans la rue

gouache sur papier
38 x 57 cm
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Register or Log-in to view condition report

Saleroom Notice
Rebecca Dautremer - Peinture Originale

Original 1971

Lot number: 65
Rebecca Dautremer (née en 1971) Peinture originale (2014)

gouache sur papier
87 x 73 cm

Saleroom Notice
Rebecca Dautremer - Cavalier Au Parapluie

Original 1971

Lot number: 66
Rebecca Dautremer (née en 1971) Cavalier au parapluie

gouache sur papier
57,3 x 37 cm

Saleroom Notice
Rebecca Dautremer - Sirènes

Rebecca Dautremer - Sirènes

Original 2010

Lot number: 58
Rebecca DAUTREMER
Sirènes Gouache. 2010. Signé. 59 x 40,5 cm.