Dannielle Tegenen

DANNIELLE TEGENEN Negreeyg
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Dannielle Tegenen at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Dannielle Tegenen

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Dannielle Tegenen - Negreeyg

Dannielle Tegenen - Negreeyg

Lot number: 212
244 x 213,4 cm ; 96 x 84 in. signé et daté au dos sur le châssis technique mixte sur toile Exécuté en 2006. Priska C. Juschka Fine Art, New York Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel New York, Priska C. Juschka Fine Art, Smooth Shatter , 2006 signed and dated on the back ; mixed media on canvas.