Albert Daenens

? Century -
DAENENS Albert Henrik Ibsen

Ferraton
Mar 23, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Albert Daenens at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Albert Daenens

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Albert Daenens - Sans Titre

Albert Daenens - Sans Titre

Original 1929

Lot number: 227
Albert Daenens - Pajol - Marionette Triste

Original 1920

Lot number: 11
ALBERT DAENENS (1883 - 1942) Pajol - marionette triste, 1920. Linogravure. Signée, datée et titrée. Linogravure. Getekend, gedateerd en getiteld. 29 x 20 cm. Encadrée
Albert Daenens - Henrik Ibsen

Albert Daenens - Henrik Ibsen

Original 1928

Lot number: 225
Albert Daenens - Possession

Albert Daenens - Possession

Original 1923

Lot number: 226