Ferdinand Dörr

(1880 -  1968 )
DÖRR Ferdinand St. Bartholomä Am Königssee

Walldorf
Aug 18, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Ferdinand Dörr at auctions worldwide.
Along with Ferdinand Dörr, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Dieter Berlepp, Heinrich Heidner, Wilhelm Runze, Marie Eberhard, Willy Meyer, August Voirol, Hanny, Joh. Emil Franke
16

Some works of Ferdinand Dörr

Extracted between 16 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Ferdinand Dörr - St. Bartholomä Am Königssee

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 611
Dörr, Ferdinand, Bad Dürrheim 1880 - 1968 Karlsruhe. "St. Bartholomä am Königssee", sign., Öl/Lw., 30 x 40 cm, Lit.: Schweers
Ferdinand Dörr -  Blick Auf Die Wartburg

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 3892
Ferdinand Dörr - Schwarzwaldlandschaft

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2015
Dörr, Ferdinand, 1880 Bad Dürkheim - 1968 Karlsruhe Öl/Lwd, 65 x 80 cm, " Schwarzwaldlandschaft ", u.r. sign., Lit.: Saur, Mülfarth, im Hause;