Paul Laurent Courtot

XIX Century -
COURTOT Paul Laurent
Scène Vénitienne

Cornette de Saint Cyr
Jan 23, 2011
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Paul Laurent Courtot at auctions worldwide.
3

Some works of Paul Laurent Courtot

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Paul Laurent Courtot -
Scène Vénitienne

Paul Laurent Courtot - Scène Vénitienne

Gross Price
Lot number: 289
Paul Laurent Courtot - Paysage De La
 Drômehuile Sur Toile Signée En Bas À Droite.54 X 65 Cm

Paul Laurent Courtot - Paysage De La Drômehuile Sur Toile Signée En Bas À Droite.54 X 65 Cm

Lot number: 134
Paul LAURENT (XXe)PAYSAGE DE LA
DRÔMEHuile sur toile signée en bas à droite.54 x 65 cm
Estimation : FF 1 000 / 2 000 e 150 / 300
B & L