Antonio Coppola

Italy (Napoli 1839 -  Ebenda 1902 )
COPPOLA Antonio Natura Morta

Viscontea Casa d'Aste /Oct 10, 2013
1,000.00 - 1,800.00
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Antonio Coppola at auctions worldwide.
74

Some works of Antonio Coppola

Extracted between 74 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Antonio Coppola - Natura Morta

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 237
Antonio Coppola - I Faraglioni, Capri

Lot number: 140
Antonio Coppola - Le Vésuve En Éruption

Original 1890

Lot number: 475
COPPOLA ANTONIO Le Vésuve en éruption Aquarelle de Antonio Coppola : Informations complémentaires : Aquarelle Signée / Watercolour Signed T.B.E. A - Taches d'humidité, éraflures / water stains, scratches 60 x 33 vers 1890