Joseph Combette

(1770 -  1840 )
COMBETTE Joseph Portrait D'un Pastelliste
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Joseph Combette at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Joseph Combette

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Joseph Combette - Portrait D'un Pastelliste

Lot number: 124
82 x 64 cm
signée et datée à l'arrière : peint par m.j. combette en 1794