Enzo Cini

(1921 -  2002 )
CINI Enzo Jolie Soirée

Artprecium /Mar 21, 2013
800.00 - 1,200.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Enzo Cini at auctions worldwide.
Along with Enzo Cini, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Karl Appel, Leon, Baron Frederic, Gustave De Smet, Paul Baum, Leo Gestel, Pierre Laprade, Marie-Kate Dahl
9

Some works of Enzo Cini

Extracted between 9 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Enzo Cini - Les Danseuses

Enzo Cini - Les Danseuses

Original 1989
Starting price:

Lot number: 1316
Cini, Enzo, 1921 - 2002 Mischtechnik, 45 x 37 cm, rücks. betit. " Les Danseuses ", u.l. sign., dat. (19)89, rücks. "Certificat d#Authenticite" (in Kopie), R, Lit.: Artprice;
Enzo Cini - Un Juge

Enzo Cini - Un Juge

Original 1973
Starting price:

Lot number: 1541
Enzo Cini - Cocktail Of Florence

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 50
ENZO CINI (Italian 1921-2002) A PAINTING, ""Cocktail of Florence,"" oil on canvasboard, titled U/L. 6 1/2"" x 7 /14"" Framed.
Enzo Cini - Jolie Soirée

Enzo Cini - Jolie Soirée

Original 1998

Lot number: 69
Enzo Cini - Comic Opera

Enzo Cini - Comic Opera

Original 1967

Lot number: 376