Eric Broms

(1968 )
BROMS ERIC Good Boys

Stockholms Auktionsverket
Nov 15, 2011
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Eric Broms at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Eric Broms

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Eric Broms - Good Boys

Eric Broms - Good Boys

Original 2011

Lot number: 133
133. ERIC BROMS, född 1968, Good Boys, Signerad
ERIC BROMS
född 1968
Good Boys
Signerad, daterad och numrerad på baksidan Broms 2011 1/6. Digital print, 78 x 108 cm.
Bilden är tagen i samband med en video inspelning regisserad av Jonas Åkerlund av New York bandet Blondies video Good Boys i Los Angeles, 2003.
Eric Broms - Zlatan2

Eric Broms - Zlatan2

Lot number: 1015