Agnes Brokes

(1940 )
Brokes Agnes Blumenstillleben

Allgauer
Jan 11, 2018
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Agnes Brokes at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Agnes Brokes

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Agnes Brokes - Stillleben

Agnes Brokes - Stillleben

Original 1973
Starting price:

Lot number: 4217
Agnes Brokes - Blumenstillleben

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 2003
Brokes, Agnes, 1940 Öl/Hartfaser, 79 x 58 cm, " Blumenstillleben ", u.r. sign., rücks. Klebezettel, Lit.: Artprice;