Henri Boulage

(1889 -  1900 )
BOULAGE Henri 5 Zeichnungen Von Frankreich

Kastern
Jul 6, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Henri Boulage at auctions worldwide.
Along with Henri Boulage, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Manuel Ortiz De Zarate, Fernand Maillaud, Eugene Modeste E. Le Poittevin, Eugène Deshayes, Felix Hilaire Buhot, Mary Renard, Adolphe Lalire
7

Some works of Henri Boulage

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Henri Boulage - 5 Zeichnungen Von Frankreich

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 176
Henri Boulage - La Maison Rose

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 177
Henri Boulage
1889 Draveil (Seine-et-Oise) - "La maison rose" - Öl/Karton. 24,3 x 35 cm. Sign. r. u.: H Boulage. Verso betit., bez. und sign.: La Maison rose / rue de l' abreuvoir, Montmartre / H Boulage. Galerierahmen. - Lit.: Benezit 2, S. 59.
Henri Boulage - Boot

Henri Boulage - Boot

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 178
Henri Boulage - “bronze Et Livres”

Original 1954

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 407
407
HENRI BOULAGE - SÉC. XX,
\“BRONZE ET LIVRES\”,
óleo sobre cartão,
assinado e datado de 1954
Dim. - 61 x 38 cm € 400 - 600