L. Bonfatti

BONFATTI L. Studio Dal Vero

Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl
Jul 9, 2013
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of L. Bonfatti at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of L. Bonfatti

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
L. Bonfatti - Caramel Mou À La Crème, Klaus

Lot number: 2305
L. Bonfatti - Caramel Mou À La Creme Klaus

Original 1929
Starting price:

Lot number: 2114
Bonfatti L., 20. Jh. (I) Lot 2114: Bonfatti L., 20. Jh., Caramel Mou à la Creme Klaus Description: Lithograph printed in colors. Raimondi & Zaccardi Milano Dimensions: H 1395 mm W 990 mm. Date: 1929