Johan Christoffer Boklund

Sweden (18171880 ) - Artworks
BOKLUND Johan Christoffer Vy Över Edsviken Mot Stocksund Och Ulriksdals Slott

Stockholms Auktionsverket /Jun 12, 2012
1,672.91 - 2,230.55
2,256.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Johan Christoffer Boklund at auctions worldwide.
Along with Johan Christoffer Boklund, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jakob Kulle, Josef Magnus Stäck, Alexis Ankarcrona, Helmer Osslund, Carin Nilsson, Wilhelm Wik, Hans Wigert
12

Some works of Johan Christoffer Boklund

Extracted between 12 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Johan Christoffer Boklund - Plundring Av Ett Kloster

Original 1856

Lot number: 2230
Johan Christoffer Boklund - Vy Över Edsviken Mot Stocksund Och Ulriksdals Slott

Original 1861

Lot number: 1768
Johan Christoffer Boklund - Motiv Från Sydtyskland Med Kvinna Vid Hus

Lot number: 1526
Johan Christoffer Boklund 1817-1880. Tillskriven. Motiv från Sydtyskland med kvinna vid hus. Olja på duk, 32 x 24,5. Smärre krackelyrer. / 1.500 - 2.000:- / / € 160 - 210 /
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are