Magda Bittner-Simmet

(1916 ) - Artworks
BITTNER-SIMMET Magda Bunter Gartenblumenstrauß In Einem Krug

Allgauer /Jan 12, 2013
Not disclosed
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Magda Bittner-Simmet at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Magda Bittner-Simmet

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Magda Bittner-Simmet - Mädchenakt

Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 216
Bittner-Simmet, Magda, 1916 Erding - 2008 Starnberg Farblithographie, 58 x 41 cm, " Mädchenakt ", i.d.Pl. sign., dat. 1970, R, Lit.: Saur, Mageda;
Magda Bittner-Simmet - Bunter Gartenblumenstrauß In Einem Krug

Original 1971
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1536
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are