Paule Bisman

Belgium (18971973 ) - Artworks
BISMAN Paule Intérieur D'église

Rops /Jul 26, 2015
200.00 - 300.00
In progress

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Paule Bisman at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Bismans Paule

32

Some works of Paule Bisman

Extracted between 32 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Paule Bisman - Sérénité

Paule Bisman - Sérénité

Lot number: 423
Paule Bisman - Pejzaż Z Rossy

Paule Bisman - Pejzaż Z Rossy

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 99
Paule Bisman - Intérieur Du Musée Rubens À Anvers

Lot number: 1175
BISMAN Paule Emilie Peinture HST "Intérieur du Musée Rubens à Anvers" signée Paule Bisman (70 x 82cm)
Paule Bisman - Intérieur D'église

Lot number: 1178
BISMAN Paule Emilie Peinture HST "Intérieur d'église" signé Paule Bisman (98 x 90cm)
Paule Bisman - Rue De Tunis Animée

Lot number: 1015
BISMAN Paule Emilie Peinture HST " Rue de Tunis animée" signée Paule Bisman (55 x 38cm)