Henry Bernardeau

(1867 -  1946 )
BERNARDEAU Henry L'église Du Village
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Henry Bernardeau at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Henry Bernardeau

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Henry Bernardeau - L'église Du Village

Lot number: 31
Henri BERNARDEAU – 1867-1946 L'ÉGLISE DU VILLAGE Aquarelle signée en bas à gauche. 37 x 53