Henri Bernardeau

(1867 -  1946 )
BERNARDEAU Henri L'église Du Village

Pillon
Jan 18, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Henri Bernardeau at auctions worldwide.
6

Some works of Henri Bernardeau

Extracted between 6 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Henri Bernardeau - Les Barques

Lot number: 43
Henri Bernardeau - Paysage De Rivière À La Barque

Original 1933

Lot number: 44
Henri Bernardeau - L'église Du Village

Lot number: 45
Henri BERNARDEAU (1867-1946)
L'ÉGLISE DU VILLAGE Aquarelle signée en bas à gauche. 37 x 53

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 29
Henri BERNARDEAU - 1867-1946
L'ÉGLISE DU VILLAGE Aquarelle, signée en bas à gauche. 37 x 53