Pratx Bernard

1800-1900 Century -
BERNARD PRATX Promenade À
 Saint-marcel. Aquarelle Signée Située Et Datée 1970. 24 X 19
 Cm

Chenu-Scrive
Oct 15, 2007
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Pratx Bernard at auctions worldwide.
Along with Pratx Bernard, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Adolphe Appian, Lucien Simon, Marcel Curtat, Joannès, Joanny Drevet
3

Some works of Pratx Bernard

Extracted between 3 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Pratx Bernard - ) Quai De Saône

Original 1800

Lot number: 423
Pratx Bernard - Au Bord Du Lac

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 111
Pratx Bernard - Promenade À
 Cm

Pratx Bernard - Promenade À Saint-marcel. Aquarelle Signée Située Et Datée 1970. 24 X 19 Cm

Original 1890

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 195
PRATX-BERNARD (Lyon XXème siècle). Promenade à
Saint-Marcel. Aquarelle signée située et datée 1970. 24 x 19
cm.