Auguste Henri Bernard

XX Century -
BERNARD Auguste Henri Rosor I Korg
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Auguste Henri Bernard at auctions worldwide.
Along with Auguste Henri Bernard, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Anshelm Schultzberg, Carl August Johansson, Ivar Arosenius, Eric Hallstrom, Rikard Lindström, Karl Kaufmann, Mosse Stoopendaal

Some works of Auguste Henri Bernard

Extracted between 1 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Auguste Henri Bernard - Rosor I Korg

Lot number: 253
ROSOR I KORG. Signerad A Bernard och daterad 1904. Duk 48,5 x 61
cm. Smärre krackelyr och färgbortfall.