Hervé Berillon

(1957 )
BERILLON Hervé Retour De Mission

Artcurial | Briest - Poulain - F. Tajan
Mar 2, 2015
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Hervé Berillon at auctions worldwide.
4

Some works of Hervé Berillon

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Hervé Berillon - Little Storm

Hervé Berillon - Little Storm

Original 2014
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 160

Hervé BERILLON (Né en 1957)

Little storm
Peinture digitale, tirage sur toile monté sur châssis, titrée en bas à gauche, signée et datée 2014 en bas à droite
80 x 116 cm. (31 1/2 x 45 3/4 in.)

A colour digital painting, titled bottom left, signed and dated bottom right
Hervé Berillon - Caudron C.640 Typhon

Original 2014
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 61
Hervé Berillon - Rafale

Hervé Berillon - Rafale

Original 2014
Starting price:

Gross Price
Lot number: 340