Annie Bergman

(1889 -  1987 )
BERGMAN Annie Sydländsktstadsmotiv

Stadsauktion Frihamnen
May 26, 2008
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Annie Bergman at auctions worldwide.
Along with Annie Bergman, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Gottfrid Kallstenius, Olle Nyman, Engelbert Bertel-Nordstrom, Folke Bülow, Elias Muukka, Bernard Buffet, Gunnar Brusewitz
4

Some works of Annie Bergman

Extracted between 4 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Annie Bergman -  “magpies”

Annie Bergman - “magpies”

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 216
Lot 216 ANNIE M. BENHAM (19th C Australian) “Magpies” Oil on Canvas 72x57cm Signed Lower Right Prov: Private Collection, Adelaide
Annie Bergman - Blommandegräslök Och Serum

Lot number: 8655
8655
D - BERGMAN,

Annie (1889-1987):

"Blommandegräslök och serum" signerad Annie Bergman,

olja påpannå,

33x24
Utrop:

SEK 1 200 (EUR 135)
Slutpris:

SEK 700 Osåld
Annie Bergman - Untitled

Annie Bergman - Untitled

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1513
A Bergman cold painted bronzefigure, of an Arab scribe, seated crossed legged on a stool, cast Band vase mark and Geschutzt, no.2146, 27146, 11cm high, late 19thcentury
Annie Bergman - Sydländsktstadsmotiv

Lot number: 8382
- BERGMAN, Annie (1889-1987): Sydländsktstadsmotiv, signerad Annie Bergman, akvarell, 17x25