Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor

(18761943 ) - Artworks
BEREGI SAMUEL WELBER SANDOR  Pisár

Soga /Jun 7, 2011
70.00 - 200.00
Not Sold

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Beregi S.

Along with Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jaroslav Votruba, Karol Sovanka, Karol Polonyi, Andrej Kocka, Jan Hala, Karol Ondreička, Jan Grotkovsky
7

Some works of Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor

Extracted between 7 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - Šľachtic V Knižnici

Original 1920
Starting price:

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 63
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - Hegedûs

Lot number: 171
Beregi S. jelzéssel, 20. sz. eleje Hegedûs olaj, vászon 105*83 cm j.b.f.: Beregi S. Starting price: 90 000 Ft € 310
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - Pisár

Original 1920

Lot number: 7
BEREGI SAMUEL WELBER SÁNDOR 1876 - 1943 Pisár 1920 akvarel na papieri Výtvarné umenie 38 x 27 cm Značené vpravo dole "Beregi S.1920"
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - Ležiaci Akt

Original 1929

Lot number: 36
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are