Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor

(1876 -  1943 )
BEREGI SAMUEL WELBER SANDOR  Hegedûs

Nagyhazi galeria /May 22, 2012
Not disclosed
306.00

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Beregi S.

Along with Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jaroslav Votruba, Karol Sovanka, Karol Polonyi, Andrej Kocka, Jan Hala, Karol Ondreička, Jan Grotkovsky
9

Some works of Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor

Extracted between 9 works in the catalog of Arcadja
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - Šľachtic V Knižnici

Original 1920
Starting price:

Lot number: 63
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - V Knižnici

Original 1931

Lot number: 35
BEREGI SAMUEL WELBER SÁNDOR (1876 - 1943)

V knižnici

1931

Olej na plátne

75 x 59 cm

Značené vľavo dole "Beregi S. 931"
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - Rabín

Original 1930

Lot number: 36
 Beregi Samuel Welber Sandor - Hegedûs

Lot number: 171
Beregi S. jelzéssel, 20. sz. eleje
Hegedûs
olaj, vászon
105*83 cm
j.b.f.: Beregi S.