Pietro Belotti

(1625 -  1700 )
BELOTTI Pietro Dame Mit Maske Begleitet Von Einen Eleganten Flötenspieler Und Diener In Landschaft

Deutsch
Oct 29, 2014
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Pietro Belotti at auctions worldwide.

Some works of Pietro Belotti

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Pietro Belotti - Ritratto Di Uomo Con Barba

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 1561
Pietro Belotti - Dame Mit Maske Begleitet Von Einen Eleganten Flötenspieler Und Diener In Landschaft

Circle -

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 67
Pietro Belotti (1625-1700)-Schule, Dame mit Maske begleitet von einen eleganten Flötenspieler und Diener in Landschaft, Öl auf Leinwand, Karakeluren, besch.

70x84cm

Pietro Belotti (1625-1700)-school, Lady with mask accompanied by an elegant flute player and a servant in landscape; oil on canvas, framed. Cracks, signs of age, colour loss, scratches. Additional Information: in later frame.

70x84cm