Szeift Bela

(1944 -  2012 )
BELA Szeift Négy Figura

Feny Gallery /May 11, 2015
Not disclosed
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Szeift Bela at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Szeift Béla

23

Some works of Szeift Bela

Extracted between 23 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Szeift Bela - Vándor Madár

Szeift Bela - Vándor Madár

Original 2007

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 104
Tétel 104: Szeift Béla (1944): Vándor madár 2007
vegyes technika, merített papír41x30 cm,j.lent középen Szeift 2007
kikiáltási ár:
25 000 HUF

aukció időpontja:
2010.06.10. csütörtök 17:00 CEST

aukció helyszíne:
Budapest II., Moszkva tér 3. I. emelet
Szeift Bela - Formák

Szeift Bela - Formák

Original 2000

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 385
Szeift Bela - Növények

Szeift Bela - Növények

Original 1973

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 386
Szeift Bela - Négy Figura

Szeift Bela - Négy Figura

Original 2008

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 9
Szeift Bela - Őrtálló Madarak

Szeift Bela - Őrtálló Madarak

Original 2004

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 91
Szeift Béla (1944-2012): Őrtálló madarak 2004
akvarell, merített papír 30x42 cm j.b.l. Szeift 2004