Szeift Bela

(19442012 ) - Artworks
BELA Szeift Négy Figura

Feny Gallery /Nov 17, 2014
38.76
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Szeift Bela at auctions worldwide.

Variants on Artist's name :

Szeift Béla

23

Some works of Szeift Bela

Extracted between 23 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Szeift Bela - Négy Figura

Szeift Bela - Négy Figura

Original 2008

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 9
Szeift Bela - Őrtálló Madarak

Szeift Bela - Őrtálló Madarak

Original 2004

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 91
Szeift Béla (1944-2012): Őrtálló madarak 2004 akvarell, merített papír 30x42 cm j.b.l. Szeift 2004
Szeift Bela - Vadászó Gyík

Szeift Bela - Vadászó Gyík

Original 2004

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 92
Szeift Béla (1944-2012): Vadászó gyík 2004 akvarell, merített papír 30x42 cm j.b.l. Szeift 2004
Szeift Bela - Négy Figura

Szeift Bela - Négy Figura

Original 2008

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 92
Szeift Bela - Gépakt

Szeift Bela - Gépakt

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 45
Szeift Béla (1944): Gépakt (Machine-Nude) aluminium, 24 cm, j.n.