Antoni Bartkowski

(1869 -  1954 )
bartkowski  antoni Pejzaż

Rempex
Oct 21, 2009
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Antoni Bartkowski at auctions worldwide.
Along with Antoni Bartkowski, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Zygmunt Acedanski, Jan Bulhak, Moise Kisling, Maria Hiszpanska-Neumann, Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Józef Pieniazek, Pablo Picasso

Some works of Antoni Bartkowski

Extracted between 2 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Antoni Bartkowski - Panorama Lwowa

Original 1944

Lot number: 119
119.

Antoni BARTKOWSKI (1891-1974)

Panorama Lwowa, 1944

olej, płótno; 47 x 69 cm;

sygn. p. d.: A. Bartkowski / 944.
Antoni Bartkowski - Pejzaż

Antoni Bartkowski - Pejzaż

Original 1936

Lot number: 234
Antoni BARTKOWSKI (1869 - 1954)
Pejzaż
olej, sklejka, 39 x 32,5 cm;
sygn. l. d.: Antoni Bartkowski / Tunchal (Madeira) 936 / (Quinta
Betteucourt)