Marius Barthalot

(1861 )
BARTHALOT Marius Les Cabines De Plage

Rossini
Aug 31, 2016
Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Marius Barthalot at auctions worldwide.
22

Some works of Marius Barthalot

Extracted between 22 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Marius Barthalot - Paysage Des Lecques

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 40
Marius Barthalot - Porträt Eines Künstlerfreundes. 1889.

Original 1889

Gross Price
Lot number: 6580
Marius Barthalot - La Réserve

Marius Barthalot - La Réserve

Lot number: 135
Marius BARTHALOT (1861-?)

La réserve Huile sur panneau

Signé en bas à gauche 46 x 38 cm

Oil on panel,

Signed lower left, 18,1 x 14,9 in.