Endre Balint

Hungary (19141986 ) - Artworks Wikipedia® - Endre Balint
BALINT Endre Kompozíció Lóval

Pinter /Nov 4, 2009
287.57
Not disclosed

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Endre Balint at auctions worldwide.
Along with Endre Balint, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Jeno Barcsay, István Kerny, Henry Brassai, John Albok, Béla Uitz, Andre Kertesz, Kata Sugar
229

Some works of Endre Balint

Extracted between 229 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Endre Balint - Madár

Endre Balint - Madár

Original 1970

Lot number: 628
628 - Bálint Endre (Budapest, 1914 - Budapest, 1986) Madár, 1970 linómetszet, papír 420*280 mm j.b.l.: Bálint 70., b.l.: ajándékozási felirat h.o. felirat: Boldog Újévet, húsvétot és karácsonyt kívánok 1971 és 1980 közötti mûszakre kíváló tisztelettel a Keszthelyi családnak. Bálint Endre 971 Starting price: 80 000 Ft € 300
Endre Balint - Mutatványos

Endre Balint - Mutatványos

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 12
Tétel 12: Bálint Endre (1914-86: Mutatványos linometszet, papír 28x18 cmj.j.l. Bálint, Kiállítva Ráday Galéria Bálint Endre emlékkiállítás1999 kikiáltási ár: 59 000 HUF aukció időpontja: 2010.06.10. csütörtök 17:00 CEST aukció helyszíne: Budapest II., Moszkva tér 3. I. emelet
Endre Balint - Kiss János M

Endre Balint - Kiss János M

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 27
Tétel 27: Bálint Endre (1914-1986): Kiss János M. szerigráfia, papír, 20 x 29 cm, j.j.l.: Bálint kikiáltási ár: 15 000 HUF aukció időpontja: 2010.04.07. szerda 18:30 CEST aukció helyszíne: Pintér Galéria, 1055 Bp., Falk Miksa utca 10.
Endre Balint - Kompozíció Lóval

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 89
Tétel 89: Bálint Endre (1914–1986): Kompozíció lóval vegyestechnika, papír 18,5 x 12 cm j.k.l.: Bálint kikiáltási ár: 80 000 HUF aukció időpontja: 2009.11.04. szerda 18:00 CET aukció helyszíne: Pintér Aukciósház, 1055 Bp., Falk Miksa utca 10.
Endre Balint - Cím Nélkül Xxx

Endre Balint - Cím Nélkül Xxx

Original 1985

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 106
Tétel 106: Bálint Endre: Cím nélkül XXX. montázs, farost, 1985, 20x60 cm kikiáltási ár: 95 000 HUF aukció időpontja: 2009.10.29. csütörtök 19:00 CET aukció helyszíne: Ferenczi és Tsai Aukciósház kiállítótere, Budapest 1055. Falk Miksa u. 3.
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are