Pállik Béla

(18451908 ) - Artworks
BéLA Pállik Birkák

Nagyhazi galeria /Dec 9, 2008
911.54
907.61

Find artworks, auction results, sale prices and pictures of Pállik Béla at auctions worldwide.
Along with Pállik Béla, our clients also searched for the following authors:
Franz Bernhardt, Leopold Löffler-Radymno, Friedrich Gauermann, George Gillis Van Haanen, Marco Grubacs, Gustaf Wilhelm Palm, Bálint Kiss
5

Some works of Pállik Béla

Extracted between 5 works in the catalog of Arcadja
Pállik Béla - Birka Kolomppal

Pállik Béla - Birka Kolomppal

Lot number: 156
156 - Pállik Béla (Nagymihály, 1845 - Budapest, 1908) Birka kolomppal olaj, fa 39,5*25,5 cm j.j.l.: Pállik B. 34. BÁV aukció 166. tétel, keret sérült Starting price: 60 000 Ft € 210
Pállik Béla - Schafe Im Stall

Pállik Béla - Schafe Im Stall

Lot number: 731
Pállik Béla - Akol

Pállik Béla - Akol

Lot number: 152
Pállik Béla - Birkák

Pállik Béla - Birkák

Lot number: 320
320 - Pállik Béla (Nagymihály, 1845 - Budapest, 1908) Birkák olaj, fa 55*67 cm j.b.l.: Pállik B. faragott, aranyozott florentinkeretben Starting price: 240 000Ft € 960
Pállik Béla - A Carriage Ride In The Forest

Original 1894

Price: Not disclosed
Lot number: 211
Béla Pállik (Hungarian, 1845-1908) A Carriage Ride in the Forest signed and dated 'Pállik Béla 1894' (lower right) oil on canvas 34½ x 41¼ in. (87.6 x 104.8 cm.) Painted in 1894
Arcadja LogoProducts
Subscriptions
Subscriptions

Who we are