Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer

Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer
Trappenseeschlösschen
74074
Heilbronn
de
0049 7131 15 55 70
0049 7131 15 55 7 20
info@auctions-fischer.de
Visit Home Page
Trappenseeschlösschen, Heilbronn, DE

Some artworks auctioned at Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer selected by the database of Arcadja Auctions.
Selected Artworks

Browse the list of auctions held by Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer which Arcadja has followed for you.
Auction list for Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer

Some works sold by Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer

Johann Untch -  Zwei Bäuerinnen In Tracht

Lot number: 227
Johann Untch 1926 Schäßburg Betitelt Padurence - zwei Bäuerinnen in Tracht. Radierung auf Papier. Signiert unten rechts und datiert '76. Nummeriert 1/50. Verso mit Stempel. Ungerahmt. 25 x 34,5 cm. Two farmers women. Etching on paper. Signed lower right and dated '76. Titled and numberd 10 of 50. Verso stamped. Unframed. 25 x 34.5 cm.
 Anonymous -  Drei Könige Und Der Heilige Josef

Lot number: 1180
Konvolut zwei Gemälde 18. Jahrhundert Anbetung der Heiligen Drei Könige und der Heilige Josef. Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert (Hl. Josef). Gerahmt. 60 x 50 cm und 47 x 34 cm. Two paintings depicting the adoration of the holy three kings and St. Christopher. Oil on canvas, restored. Framed. 60 x 50 cm and 47 x 34 cm.
 Anonymous - Bear Sitting Of A Rhodonite Base

Original 1984
Starting price:

Lot number: 130
Bear sitting of a rhodonite base. 20th century. Silver bear sitting in front of a snag. Mounted on a rhodonite base. Stamped with pseudo-russian mark: assayer's mark with "84"-standard. 18 cm high. Bär auf Rhondonit-Sockel 20. Jh. Silber gegossen und graviert. Vollplastisch gearbeiteter, vor einem Baumstumpf sitzender Bär. Auf Rhodonit-Sockel montiert. Gestempelt mit pseudo russischer Marke: Bezirksbeschauadministrationsmarke und Feingehalt ''84''. L. 18 cm
Boris Pastoukhoff - Porträt Einer Jungen Frau Mit Perlenkette Und Rosen

Original 1935

Lot number: 265
Boris Pastoukhoff Russland 1894 - 1974 Porträt einer jungen Frau mit Perlenkette und Rosen. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert in Latein und datiert "1935". Gerahmt. 70 cm x 60 cm. Boris Pastoukhov (Russia 1894-1974). Portrait of a young woman with pearl necklace and roses. Oil on canvas. Lower left signed in Latin and dated ''1935''. Framed. 70 cm x 60 cm.
Zou Yiqui - Darstellung Von Kirschblütenzweigen Und Blumen

After

Lot number: 870
Nach Zou Yiqui (1686 - 1772) China, 19. Jahrhundert Rollbild mit polychromer Darstellung von Kirschblütenzweigen und Blumen, umgeben von Kalligraphie. 97 cm x 60 cm (Ausschnitt). After Zou Yiqui (1686-1772). Scroll painting with polychrome illustration of cherry blossom branches and flowers, surrounded by calligraphy. 97 cm x 60 cm (detail).